132 - 2 Dormitorios Mobiliado Proximo Ao Shopping Cidade Jardim

  • 40 m²

The spacious 132 - 2 Dormitorios Mobiliado Proximo Ao Shopping Cidade Jardim Sao Paulo apartment is just a 5-minute walk from Shopping Cidade Jardim and can accommodate up to 4 guests. This apartment is situated 0.6 km from Berrini train station and within reach of Avenida Magalhaes De Castro bus station.

Self-catering facilities include a fully equipped kitchen.

Set 150 metres from Cidade Jardim Shopping Mall, the 40 m² apartment offers a prime location in the Morumbi district. 132 - 2 Dormitorios Mobiliado Proximo Ao Shopping Cidade Jardim apartment gives access to the Octávio Frias de Oliveira Bridge, which is 6 km away. The property is also a 10-minute drive from the scenic Ibirapuera Park. This 2-bedroom apartment is 5 km from Congonhas airport.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near 132 - 2 Dormitorios Mobiliado Proximo Ao Shopping Cidade Jardim
Loft Incrivel Com Vista E Piscina
Mobile-only price

Loft Incrivel Com Vista E Piscina

8.6
Fabulous 14 reviews
754 m from property
USD 126 USD 113
per night
Lindo Duplex Com Closet
Mobile-only price

Lindo Duplex Com Closet

9.3
Superb 8 reviews
840 m from property
USD 329 USD 296
per night
Flat Aconchegante Na Vila Olimpia - Vista Para A Avenida E Otima Localizacao!
Mobile-only price

Flat Aconchegante Na Vila Olimpia - Vista Para A Avenida E Otima Localizacao!

9.0
Superb 21 reviews
1 km from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • 24-hour reception
    • 24-hour security
    • Shops/Commercial services

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    Recreation

    • Garden area

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Sitting area
    • Patio
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • Non-smoking rooms
    • Lift
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this spacious 132 - 2 Dormitorios Mobiliado Proximo Ao Shopping Cidade Jardim apartment placed?
      This spacious 132 - 2 Dormitorios Mobiliado Proximo Ao Shopping Cidade Jardim apartment is set in the Morumbi district, 10 minutes by car from the audio - visual Sao Paulo Museum of Image and Sound.
    • What famous attractions are close to 132 - 2 Dormitorios Mobiliado Proximo Ao Shopping Cidade Jardim apartment?
      Popular spots near 132 - 2 Dormitorios Mobiliado Proximo Ao Shopping Cidade Jardim apartment include the scenic Ibirapuera Park, the audio - visual Sao Paulo Museum of Image and Sound, Octavio Frias de Oliveira Bridge, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at this spacious 132 - 2 Dormitorios Mobiliado Proximo Ao Shopping Cidade Jardim apartment?
      The starting rate for a room at this spacious 132 - 2 Dormitorios Mobiliado Proximo Ao Shopping Cidade Jardim apartment is $140.
    • What dining options can I find near 132 - 2 Dormitorios Mobiliado Proximo Ao Shopping Cidade Jardim apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the seafood restaurant called Adega Santiago Shopping Cidade Jardim offering European cuisine located within a 100-metre distance of 132 - 2 Dormitorios Mobiliado Proximo Ao Shopping Cidade Jardim apartment or opt for Due Cuochi Cucina Shopping Cidade Jardim where they can savor Italian dishes set 150 meters away.
    • Is internet connection available in this spacious 132 - 2 Dormitorios Mobiliado Proximo Ao Shopping Cidade Jardim apartment?
      Unfortunately, this spacious 132 - 2 Dormitorios Mobiliado Proximo Ao Shopping Cidade Jardim apartment doesn't provide Wi-Fi.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at 132 - 2 Dormitorios Mobiliado Proximo Ao Shopping Cidade Jardim apartment?
      Yes, pets are allowed at 132 - 2 Dormitorios Mobiliado Proximo Ao Shopping Cidade Jardim apartment.
    • What is the size of this accommodation?
      This accommodation has total area of 40 m².

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    132 - 2 Dormitorios Mobiliado Proximo Ao Shopping Cidade Jardim

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close